"He will have died."

الترجمة:سيكون قد مات.

September 6, 2014

13 تعليقًا


Elanwer

الله يرحمه!

October 18, 2015

marko69701

هههه

January 17, 2016

Dany123981

تعيش

May 19, 2016

BajroSpaho

It clearly says you will have died instead of he. Can someone fix this?

September 6, 2014

Yasser_M_S

When we say "You will have", it means "أنت ستكون قد" or "ستكون قد". But saying "He will have" means some absent male "سيكون قد". He يكون - She تكون - You تكون - i أكون - They يكونون - We نكون - it (if you are talking about a male "يكون" or female "تكون")

September 11, 2014

Amr88egy

لماذا استخدمنا have مع he ولم نستخدم has

October 11, 2014

nazeer7

بعد will الفعل يأتي مصدر (Have )

January 30, 2015

Dany123981

لانك عندما تتكلم بهذه الصيغه يعني ذالك ( هو سوف يكون قد مات )

May 19, 2016

FateAl

We should say سيكون ميتاً

May 5, 2016

Mmeasmaaan

قهرتونا بمات مات الله يرحمو!!!

September 26, 2017

qs4L

Would not will

September 7, 2016

roseflower808311

الفاتحه

March 6, 2018

ina52

عظم الله لهم الأجر

March 20, 2018
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.