"It is your district."

الترجمة:إنها مقاطعتك.

September 6, 2014

8 تعليقات


Youssef_Mokhtar

انه حيك

September 6, 2014

2mNW

It is your district

August 9, 2016

Ahmed712386

an area of a country or city, especially one characterized by a particular feature or activity: a coal-mining district.

▸ oxford dictionary

characterized=تتميز particular=خاص،معين feature=ميزة activity=نشاط a coal-mining district=منطقة تعدين الفحم

August 15, 2017

Ahmed712386

District

August 15, 2017

Rania563662

can i to put instead distrect :area

October 12, 2016

khbilongo

انها منطقتك

May 20, 2015

mustafaome12

انه حيك

July 14, 2018

SuzyMatar

It is your district

December 13, 2018
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.