"It is your district."

الترجمة:إنها مقاطعتك.

منذ 4 سنوات

8 تعليقات


Youssef_Mokhtar

انه حيك

منذ 4 سنوات

2mNW

It is your district

منذ سنتين

Ahmed712386

an area of a country or city, especially one characterized by a particular feature or activity: a coal-mining district.

▸ oxford dictionary

characterized=تتميز particular=خاص،معين feature=ميزة activity=نشاط a coal-mining district=منطقة تعدين الفحم

منذ سنة واحدة

Ahmed712386

District

منذ سنة واحدة

Rania563662

can i to put instead distrect :area

منذ سنتين

khbilongo

انها منطقتك

منذ 3 سنوات

mustafaome12

انه حيك

منذ 7 أشهر

SuzyMatar

It is your district

منذ شهرين
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.