"عمي عامل."

الترجمة:My uncle is a worker.

September 8, 2014

15 تعليقًا


yaliyev

How do you know that

عمي

?is my uncle and not just an uncle

September 8, 2014

FaroukZeino

uncle means "عم" but my uncle means "عمي", here we added "ي"

September 8, 2014

yaliyev

شكرًا

September 10, 2014

SuzyAlbeir

Thank yoy

March 29, 2019

SuzyAlbeir

Thank you

March 29, 2019

DiaaDoky

My uncle is a labor , supposed to be right

October 18, 2014

dr.omar.must

نقص الايه خرب المعنى

November 13, 2014

Theambitio

السلام عليكم.. تعتبر خطأ لأنه طلب عمي..my uncle وليس عمه..his uncle..

January 22, 2016

boshrazagh

والله برنامح غبي

August 20, 2016

boshrazagh

ترى حطيت الاجابة الصحيحةوقال غلط وتاكدت من الاجابة الي حاطتها وطلعت نفسهت طبق

August 20, 2016

boshrazagh

ا

August 20, 2016

Kapos989

اش الفرق بين in و at

February 19, 2017

Hassan.Mohamad

لماذا ال a هنا فأكيد عمي عامل وليس مجموعة عمال؟!

September 22, 2017

mohammad954786

my uncle is worker ليش مو صحيح

February 24, 2019

SuzyAlbeir

My uncle is a worker.

March 29, 2019
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.