"يمكنها أن تتحسّن."

الترجمة:She can improve.

September 10, 2014

14 تعليقًا


ramroma.al

( She could be better ) Why is this wrong?

March 4, 2016

nadiyanad

Why can't we say "she could improve"?

June 25, 2016

lilmoe007

No, Because could is the past tense of can.

July 31, 2016

ahmed.47.

it could be better (why not ) here

August 22, 2016

hassan.abdu

Guys we are going to make group in ..whats app messenger .. just to practice our language if you want to share with us please send add in this number +249997023601 بعد اذن الادارة والاشراف علما بانه بعد انهاء المستويات لايوجد برامج اخر لممارسه الانجليزية شباب عاوزين نعمل قروب في برامج واتساب مسنجر لممارسة الانجليزية والاستفادة من بعض لو بدك تشارك ويانا ارسل اضافة للرقم +249997023601 شكرا دولينجو

September 14, 2016

JasonVoorheess

she could be better لماذا خطأ ؟؟؟؟؟؟

December 29, 2018

NamaBonhom

J'

December 1, 2016

eman151111

She can get better

January 14, 2017

sadiq1111

She can improve يعني أنها يمكن ان تتطور وليس تتحسن

June 15, 2017

YasserYas

.

August 11, 2017

abdosaske

she can be better

February 25, 2019

Hasan639234

She could be better..

March 13, 2019

Hasan639234

She could be better...why not

March 13, 2019

Mohamed497440

I want someone to talk with him in english add me on whats up 0096551792968

June 5, 2019
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.