1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "إنّه يُعِدّ الطاولة."

"إنّه يُعِدّ الطاولة."

الترجمة:He sets the table.

September 11, 2014

9 تعليقات


Yasser_M_S

He prepares the table


WaleedHouda

he is preparing the table ??????


s.kudo

he makes the table ?, like " make the bed"


moharock

There is no wrong in he sets the table it is complitily right


ashwaq12477

(Sets) تعني يعد/(Serves)تعني يقدم


mohamed719243

He arrange the table


ABDO.YOUSEF

Set كإعداد ممكن تيجي مع ايه بالتحديد


MennaHegaz5

ليه creats غلط

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.