1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "لا شيء أهمٌّ بالنسبة لي."

"لا شيء أهمٌّ بالنسبة لي."

الترجمة:Nothing is more important to me.

September 12, 2014

10 تعليقات


Iss841571

When you say "more important " that means that you have other things important to you but that thing is more important than others (it's like you are comparing) but if you said "nothing is important to me"-لاشيء مهم بالنسبة لي- that means that you have nothing important at all


eimanahmed1

أليس من المفترض في حالة وجود more في المقارنة وجود الشيئ الآخر المراد مقارنته بالأول ؟ ام أنه غير مهم ؟


AbdallahMa5

i use for instead of to. What's wrong ?


djalel641292

No thing is more important to me


Vel83

لايجوز بدون more ؟؟؟؟


BaselStore

تصح الجملة اذا بدأنا بالنسبة لي


Khaledb0ss

Nothing is important to me... that's also right


Mumthz1

الجمل العربية مقطعة


YaraSalaha

لا يوجد هذا الخيار

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.