"لا شيء أهمٌّ بالنسبة لي."

الترجمة:Nothing is more important to me.

September 12, 2014

5 تعليقات


AbdallahMa5

i use for instead of to. What's wrong ?

September 12, 2014

Noran13

No

January 29, 2015

Iss841571

When you say "more important " that means that you have other things important to you but that thing is more important than others (it's like you are comparing) but if you said "nothing is important to me"-لاشيء مهم بالنسبة لي- that means that you have nothing important at all

December 2, 2018

djalel641292

No thing is more important to me

October 17, 2017

Vel83

لايجوز بدون more ؟؟؟؟

March 16, 2018
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.