1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "نعمل خلال النهار و نستريح في…

"نعمل خلال النهار و نستريح في الليل."

الترجمة:We work during the day and we rest at night.

September 12, 2014

19 تعليقًا

التصنيف حسب أفضل موضوع

BRBR11

We work at morning and rest at night

October 9, 2015

usama1429

we work during the morning and rest at night

ليش خطا ؟؟

October 11, 2017

DiaaAlnaze

لماذا نكتب at the day ولانكتب at the night اعطاني اجابة غلط

March 12, 2019

amrezzat911eg

morning or the day

September 18, 2014

DNTe16

ايش معنى during

February 26, 2018

alihassan1998

خلال أو اثناء

April 13, 2018

NashwanJal

خلال او اثناء

October 14, 2018

WardAkram1

معناه خلال

June 15, 2019

1321_Abdulmajeed

نهار ويوم= day

July 11, 2017

bE2w7

We work during the day and we rest at night

April 30, 2019

mostafa_samar

we work during the day and relax at night

September 12, 2014

Mary_ah

نستريح تعني rest أما relax تعني نسترخي

September 13, 2014

abdullah833533

الفرق بين in و at

September 29, 2015

khalid937752

نهار ويوم =day

October 12, 2018

Mohamed497440

I want someone to talk him by english through whats app 0096551792968

October 23, 2018

YoussefLH3l1

We work during the day and we rest at night

March 16, 2019

mohamedgam772837

Whay we write the day but we are not write the night

August 2, 2019

Abeer88827

أين الخطأ نفس الجملة كتبت ومن دون ولا خطا

September 17, 2019

Eng.AhmadA4

لا أعلم ما هو الخطأ فقد كتبت We work during the day and rest at the night

September 30, 2019
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.