"大多数人有相同的鞋子。"

翻译:The majority has the same shoes.

4 年前

7 条评论


CJY_haha

most of people 不能代替 the majority 吗

4 年前

Elijah.Fen
Elijah.Fen

Me too, 看来是不能

4 个月前

Karanzhang

the majority has the same shoe被判错,the majority has the same questions 也被判错,请问为什么?

4 年前

chenleng87

shoe没有加复数呀,一般鞋子都是复数,两只呀。questions问题怎么和鞋子扯上关系了呢。

3 年前

2013joanne

原来the majority people 不能理解成复数 長知識了

4 年前

Elijah.Fen
Elijah.Fen

Yes, i learned it today. The majority people, it is not “plural”

4 个月前

Nina98105
Nina98105

why not most of people

3 年前
每天 5 分钟就能学英语了!且完全免费!