1. चर्चा
  2. >
  3. विषय: English
  4. >
  5. "The woman drinks the water."

"The woman drinks the water."

अनुवाद:औरत पानी पीती है।

September 13, 2014

59 टिप्पणियाँ


name378995

women drinks water


Kevin722715

I also wrote औरत पानी पीती है but it says that is wrong the correct one is औरत पानी पीती है but wrote same as that.


dharmeshku1

"The water" kyu use kiya?


ArvindhMani

क्या हम "वह औरत" नही लिख सकते हैं?


ShahidGehl

Buy-in Has you jaaan


sangam996745

Womandrinks water


sangam996745

Woman druks watre


Benita407692

Woman drink water


AnjuPatel1

The woman drinks the water


vishal522836

Paani ko piya hi jaa skta hai to ko likhna jruri nhi


PyareMiyan

एक औरत पानी पीती है


sujeet285247

The woman drink water


Sunilkumar304654

औरत पानी पीती है


NeerajPand436531

औरत पानी पीती है।


naushadala14

Iska answer kya hai


ManavMishr1

The women drink water


ManavMishr1

The women drink water


NARESH154184

Kya right answer hoga


yuHchr

Koi mujhe santense banana sikhaye plz


ARUNPANDEY20

Mera bhi sahi hai औरत पानी पीती है


shriharija2

The womens drinks water


MurliVerma

औरत पानी पीती है


avantikaya

औरत पानी पीती है


sumi597561

The women drink water


Indu295476

The wiman the water


KrithikMee

The women drinks water


shalu438888

The woman drink the water


RajanNag

The woman drinks the water


Nirmalasharma

It should be "वह औरत पानी पीती है" and not "औरत पानी पीती है" because we have "The" in the question. As of now, the English course quality is really bad.


nittinkuma

Woman drinks water


behumane

Aurat pani piti h .


SonuVerma79819

The woman drink the water


SunilKumar718457

The woman drink water


NeerajKuma910161

औरत पानी को piti है


vishalkamb12

Woman drinks water


adilkhan141318

What is this.... Aurat pani ko peeti hai.


yana967902

औरत पाणी पिती हे

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।