डुओलिंगो दुनिया में भाषा सीखने के लिए सबसे लोकप्रिय तरीका है। सभी के सर्वश्रेष्ठ, यह 100% नि: शुल्क है!

"I drink water."

अनुवाद:मैं पानी पीती हूँ।

4 साल पहले

115 टिप्पणियाँ


yourTausee

जहा s या es का होता है वहा त ते ती का प्रयोग होता है।।पर यहा i drink water मेरी समझ में नही आ रहा

4 साल पहले

_gs9
_gs9
Mod

The difference between drink and drinks is different to त ते and ती - these are unrelated! Please see this discussion here for the rules on where to use drink and drinks and other similar verbs

4 साल पहले

RahulGupta265403

Audio is not getting captured correcrly.

3 साल पहले

AshfaqueAh1

Right "I drink water"

3 साल पहले

mumtazdhuk

I drink

2 साल पहले

rajeevSach

No

2 साल पहले

Ashokkumar556506

मैं पानी पीता हूँ

2 साल पहले

zeba805804

mai pani pita hon

2 साल पहले

santosh762406

She drink water

2 साल पहले

aarti338526

Yes

2 साल पहले

aarti338526

I drink water

2 साल पहले

Manishshar468460

I drink water

2 साल पहले

RavinderSi445421

I drink water

2 साल पहले

RavinderSi445421

Nice

2 साल पहले

RavinderSi445421

I drink water

2 साल पहले

RavinderSi445421

I drink you drink he drink

2 साल पहले

RavinderSi445421

Only for 1st form use

2 साल पहले

NeerajArga

Cant recognise the words

2 साल पहले

NeerajArga

I drink water

2 साल पहले

Pooja717381

No problem

2 साल पहले

Rahulchaud17

I eat

2 साल पहले

sunil765097

I drink water

2 साल पहले

laxmankans

L@a@&*nkOof@($^&d

2 साल पहले

ravi654942

I drunk water

2 साल पहले

ravi654942

I drink, he drinks, they drink, we

2 साल पहले

deepak865358

I drink water

2 साल पहले

wahidsiroh

Fuck you

2 साल पहले

wahidsiroh

971563620073

2 साल पहले

rajeevbhar5

Water

2 साल पहले

AajitaMait

I drink water

2 साल पहले

AkhileshVe2

I am drinking

2 साल पहले

IqbalSiddi2

Love you

2 साल पहले

SunitKumar2

X

2 साल पहले

VinaDavda

I drink woter

2 साल पहले

VinaDavda

I am drink woter

2 साल पहले

shailesh344389

I drink water was Hindi mening

2 साल पहले

Furqankhan3

I drink water

2 साल पहले

Narender936440

Hut bawle

2 साल पहले

parasnathp

I drink water

2 साल पहले

junaid398530

I drink water

2 साल पहले

NeerajPanc4

I drink water.

1 साल पहले

sahebyadav

I drink water

1 साल पहले

pradrrpkum

I drink water

1 साल पहले

dinkardara1

I drink water

1 साल पहले

dinkardara1

I drink water

1 साल पहले

sumitsharm566446

Drinks

1 साल पहले

AshwiniSan1

I drink water

1 साल पहले

AmitRawat525868

I drink water

1 साल पहले

priyankara289345

I drink water

1 साल पहले

Ali41853

I drink water

1 साल पहले

FudhiSingh

Yo

1 साल पहले

FudhiSingh

She is a girl am aboy

1 साल पहले

lataparab

I drink water

1 साल पहले

shivam800152

I drinks water

1 साल पहले

ganesh320115

I drink water

1 साल पहले

VaishnaviD17

Yes i do work hard.

1 साल पहले

VaishnaviD17

No

1 साल पहले

VaishnaviD17

I dont no.

1 साल पहले

NishaMishr3

Mai pani pita hu

1 साल पहले

zaheer11378

i drink water

1 साल पहले

NituSingh189544

I drink water

1 साल पहले

sunil146309

I drink water.

1 साल पहले

sunil146309

Ok

1 साल पहले

subodh25066

Drinks

1 साल पहले

Ritudutta1

He drinks

1 साल पहले

Ritudutta1

I drink water

1 साल पहले

mamtabhati7

I drink water

1 साल पहले

rajeshkuma678785

I drink water

1 साल पहले

32az1

मे पानी पीता हू

1 साल पहले

sanju719354

I am dirnk water

1 साल पहले

jayram20

I drink water

1 साल पहले

shrya4
1 साल पहले

shrya4

य श आई म

1 साल पहले

vishu446323

i drink water ...

1 साल पहले

RahulRadhi

Jdjdb

1 साल पहले

alok373017

Ok

1 साल पहले

alok373017

I take water

1 साल पहले

Krishna263942

He me drinks hona chahiya she me

1 साल पहले

NiteshRai10

I dink water

1 साल पहले

NiteshRai10

I drink water

1 साल पहले

sonushekha1

Hello...

1 साल पहले

sonushekha1

Hello

1 साल पहले

sonushekha1

Ueyeyeyeyyeyeyeye

1 साल पहले

aditi227785

Sorry

1 साल पहले

aditi227785

Ok

1 साल पहले

aditi227785

,

1 साल पहले

shivkumar537588

i drink water

1 साल पहले

Seema918482

I drink water

1 साल पहले

jagdish393163

Right

1 साल पहले

pranaypal

Pranay pal

1 साल पहले

Madhusooda5

Nyc

1 साल पहले

poojamahur

Ok

1 साल पहले

Dhanrajpot

Parmod jat jaisalmer

1 साल पहले

mdDablu

yeess its a write

1 साल पहले

VikasSharm292768

I drink water

1 साल पहले

tanvir609907

Are yr thodi problem aati hai

1 साल पहले

suchita767042

I drink a water

1 साल पहले

MD.RAFEEK

Can you drink water

1 साल पहले

MD.RAFEEK

I can't leave without water

1 साल पहले

HemeshReva

Thanks

1 साल पहले

MohdJabir1

I drink water

1 साल पहले

sunilsingh218790

I drink water

1 साल पहले

vishnu97640

I drinks water

1 साल पहले

chanda915403

I drink water

1 साल पहले

Virendradw1

Thanks

1 साल पहले

pryanshime

I drink water

1 साल पहले

VASEEMKHAN20

Hi

1 साल पहले

TarunKumar490387

Gvsgj

1 साल पहले

LalitBhatt7

I ......

1 साल पहले

VinodPraja935653

Yeha par yeh kaise pata chalenga ki yeh man keh rha hai ya woman

11 महीने पहले

IshanSaini2

I drink water

11 महीने पहले

Raghvendra588774

I drink water

10 महीने पहले

shubhamshr778700

I drink water

10 महीने पहले

BalvinderS493433

Drink

10 महीने पहले

gurmukh400050

I drink water

6 महीने पहले