"نعم أو لا"

الترجمة:Yes or no

September 16, 2014

20 تعليقًا


karim_allosh

!yes or not was right in another question

September 16, 2014

FaroukZeino

Not is used as an adverb to make a sentence negative. It is often used with the verb ‘be’:

  • John is not at home today.
  • The exercise wasn't (= was not) difficult.
September 16, 2014

karim_allosh

its not difficult , it has more than answer

September 27, 2014

FaroukZeino

No

September 27, 2014

stovHB

yes or not is the right answer

June 21, 2016

shahad337688

متى نستخدم no ومتى نستخدم not

September 7, 2015

donnasser

كل واحده لها معنا not=ليس no=لا

January 10, 2016

sheshe699672

عند استخدام yes

January 6, 2016

yahya.520

Good qustion

January 15, 2016

shamusa2

نعم او لا

November 28, 2015

DUU82

متى نسخدم not نستخدم no

December 1, 2015

RcdY1

يا سامي نستخدم notعندما نستخدم me لان الجملة تقول ليس لي

May 23, 2016

SsZk3

في البداية كتبت no قلت ممكن not

April 1, 2016

uP0k

When we us this word

April 2, 2016

a.hamed3579

(yes or no) أم (yes or not)

September 16, 2016

esra.fox

Yes or on

May 9, 2018

Kapos989

عدتوالوال سوال 346788 ممره

February 18, 2017

ayadjb1

صلوا علي سيدنا محمد

March 11, 2017

m15nina

yes or no

June 15, 2017

TWICEhooaa

اللهم صلي وسلم وبارك علئ نبينا محمد

July 28, 2017
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.