"لقد اتّبعوا النظام."

الترجمة:They have followed the order.

منذ 4 سنوات

13 تعليقًا


Egy.jackie00

what's wrong with , They have followed the system .!

منذ 4 سنوات

Mary_ah

It is correct and has been added. :)

منذ 4 سنوات

AboJihad

لا انا حطيت the system و قبلها صح

منذ سنة واحدة

DiaaDj

Order امر

منذ 3 سنوات

xhv1

نحن نعرف ان order امر وليس نظام

منذ سنتين

maimunaa

they have followed the order???????? order means الترتيب أو الأمر..... اتبعوا الأمر وليس النظام!!!! system

منذ 3 سنوات

Eman933249

rules ?

منذ 3 سنوات

dezal09

i wrote regime instead of system is it ok?

منذ سنتين

ahmed863374

what is wrong with , they have followed the regime

منذ سنتين

AtZr5

They have followed the order i have find the on screen

منذ سنة واحدة

Forgotten8

How can i compare between " have / have been " ?!

منذ سنة واحدة

saidziani

They had followed the system

منذ سنة واحدة

Mohamed497440

0096551792968 أضفني على الواتساب كى نتدرب سويا فاللغة ممارسة

منذ 5 أشهر
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.