1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "There was a lack of food in …

"There was a lack of food in Europe."

الترجمة:كان هناك نقص في الغذاء في أوروبا.

September 18, 2014

14 تعليقًا


shenawey

if There was a lack of food in Europe. what about africa :D ?


Nohaila1

Maybe there was any food in africa hhhh


DgvH9

Africa was feeding all the world in the past we can also say Egypt feeds all the world more than once


Vel83

Of من in في كان هناك نقص من تلطعام في اوروبا


Hothayfa

نقص بالغذاء = نقص في الغذاء تحملان نفس المعنى


MohamedZaky0

كان هناك نقص في الغذاء باوروبا


ee6OAN

هناك كان أو كان هناك. نفس المعنى.


LoayAlSham

كان هناك شح للغذاء في أوروبا


LoayAlSham

بـ حرف جر بأوروبا


Dididkdjtyioo

كان هناك نقص حاد في الطعام في اوروبا لماذا خطأ؟


GRMq13

My answer is right


RioAwd

اجابتي صحيحة


Mohamed637366

No way maybe in africa

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.