"This explains his success."

Dịch:Điều này giải thích sự thành công của anh ta.

September 20, 2014

5 Nhận xét


duytan213

I had not heard the word: success

May 26, 2017

toandkt

Mục đọc chậm từ đầu mình nghe thành "it" chứ ko phải "this"

September 20, 2014

duxnghia

Ai cho mình biết đây là loại câu gì nhỉ

May 28, 2016

Cockchafer_

câu bình thường, chủ ngữ this , động từ explain , object: his succces

August 16, 2018

NGUYENHAHUY

This explains his success, this explains his success, this explains his success, this explains his success, this explains his success, this explains his success

June 23, 2017
Học Tiếng Anh chỉ trong 5 phút mỗi ngày. Miễn phí.