"لقد طوَّرنا سيارة."

الترجمة:We have developed a car.

September 24, 2014

10 تعليقات


ehab.1482

we have improved a car

February 25, 2016

HebaSaid3

ليه enhance غلط؟

September 24, 2014

FaroukZeino

تعني تعزيز أو تحسين

September 24, 2014

alithephantom

"we developed a car " المفروض تكون صح برضه

August 16, 2015

Dreamchase20

غلط لان زمن الماضي البسيط لازم نضيف له وقت محدد هما صح اما طالما لم نضيف وقت محدد يبقي نستخدم زمن المضارع التام have or has +p.p

May 15, 2018

MuhammadAb791653

طب ليه have devolped غلط

April 16, 2017

FarougAzie

We have evolved a car ? what's the wrong?

September 28, 2017

HellsingK.

We have upgraded the car ? Why is this one wrong ?

July 25, 2018

Rahma_abaza

Upgrad تعني ترقية وليس تطوير

August 12, 2018

Mohamed497440

0096551792968 add me on whats app

August 22, 2018
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.