"لقد طوَّرنا سيارة."

الترجمة:We have developed a car.

September 24, 2014

23 تعليقًا
هذا النقاش مغلق.


alithephantom

"we developed a car " المفروض تكون صح برضه


FadyAly

بقول كده برضه


Alwaleed996810

بس انا كتبت : We have develop a car بس حتى غلط ارجوا التصحيح


Dreamchase20

غلط لان زمن الماضي البسيط لازم نضيف له وقت محدد هما صح اما طالما لم نضيف وقت محدد يبقي نستخدم زمن المضارع التام have or has +p.p


Abdullah780054

الأفضل والأصح بالفعل المساعد Have ، و We developed a car برضو صحيحة


mostafasho327238

We have تعنى نحن لدينا


HellsingK.

We have upgraded the car ? Why is this one wrong ?


Rahma_abaza

Upgrad تعني ترقية وليس تطوير


ehab.1482

we have improved a car


MuhammadAb791653

طب ليه have devolped غلط


FarougAziez

We have evolved a car ? what's the wrong?


HadelTala

لازم تكون we developed a car الصح


fan-for-4-groupe

ايش هو دور have


HebaSaid3

ليه enhance غلط؟


FaroukZeino

تعني تعزيز أو تحسين


Rashjmbw

مرات اجاوب صح و تغلطوها لي


Ikram4223

يمكن تكون we developed a car


aisha_abdossalam

♤ لۛا ּتيــۧــأسۜ أبدًا Neverᶰᵉᵛᵉʳ Giveᵍᶤᵛᵉ Upᵘᵖ ♧♣ https://t.me/joinchat/AAAAAFFtf29BQ_GEyIjs8g


amira912593

"We dveloped a car " normalment hka !!! ☹☹


basheeraly2

We have Improved


ujTT25964

ليش حط have? شنو الداعي للhave? احد يجاوبني بليييز


elbee_senpai

It's not right to use the word "Developed" for cars, its either "Improved" or "Invented" cause cars can't be developed they're only improved by mechanics or whatever.

Also its alright to say both We have improved a car. We improved a car.

Grammar isn't necessary in English, i'm and English Language Teacher, English and Arabic are both my second Languages.


AhmedSabit

We I think (We developed a car) is write too

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.