"إنّنا لا نتكلّم معه."

الترجمة:We do not speak with him.

منذ 4 سنوات

7 تعليقات


Abeer124737

We are do not..? هل لانه لايصح اجتماع verb to be &verb to do

منذ 3 سنوات

PolyGoat
PolyGoat

talk to, should be correct too

منذ 4 سنوات

Marwa.0

I agree with you

منذ 4 سنوات

MedhatDiab

we are not talking with him ؟

منذ 3 سنوات

abdo.h
abdo.h

We don't talk to him.

منذ سنتين

CrazyChann3

We do not speak with him.

منذ سنتين

emtithal5

We do not talk to him must be right too...

منذ سنة واحدة
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.