1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "إنّنا لا نتكلّم معه."

"إنّنا لا نتكلّم معه."

الترجمة:We do not speak with him.

September 25, 2014

11 تعليقًا


Abeer124737

We are do not..? هل لانه لايصح اجتماع verb to be &verb to do


MDMB0

لا يصح لان الجملة فعلية،


PolyGoat

talk to, should be correct too


MedhatDiab

we are not talking with him ؟


abdo.h

We don't talk to him.


CrazyChann3

We do not speak with him.


emtithal5

We do not talk to him must be right too...


philo734512

ما الفرق بين talk و speak


Raiyan_Ahmed

ما الفرق بين we does not speak with him We do not speak with him انا كتبت اول جملة وطلع خطا ممكن احد يفيدنا


mohads3

بهذا الشكل ليس خطأ نفس المعنى

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.