1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "إنّنا لا نتكلّم معه."

"إنّنا لا نتكلّم معه."

الترجمة:We do not speak with him.

September 25, 2014

7 تعليقات


Abeer124737

We are do not..? هل لانه لايصح اجتماع verb to be &verb to do

September 15, 2015

PolyGoat

talk to, should be correct too

September 25, 2014

Marwa.0

I agree with you

September 27, 2014

MedhatDiab

we are not talking with him ؟

March 26, 2015

abdo.h

We don't talk to him.

May 8, 2016

CrazyChann3

We do not speak with him.

October 28, 2016

emtithal5

We do not talk to him must be right too...

January 24, 2017
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.