O Duolingo é a melhor maneira do mundo para aprender idiomas. O melhor de tudo: é 100% grátis!

"Eu amo física."

Tradução:I love physics.

5 anos atrás

14 Comentários


WesleyRoch8

Yeees, I LOVE PHYSICS!

3 anos atrás

AndersonEletrica

It is two :D

3 anos atrás

JaksonPs
JaksonPs

Sem o sujeito “I" a frase não deveria ficar no imperativo?

1 ano atrás

YaohengWL

Me too

8 meses atrás

ninona45

Fisica não é singular?!!!!!

3 anos atrás

luizvitorio
luizvitorio

physical

relating to the body

físico

physical strength

› relating to real things that you can see and touch

físico

a physical object

http://dictionary.cambridge.org/dictionary/english-portuguese/physical


physics

noun [no plural]

/ˈfɪz·ɪks/

the scientific study of natural forces, such as energy, heat, light, etc.

física

http://dictionary.cambridge.org/dictionary/english-portuguese/physics

3 anos atrás

marialparente

And I love arts

5 anos atrás

Gabriel309110

Physics is a bummer

2 anos atrás

Gabriel_Boldrin

I hate physics

3 anos atrás

gabrielense

hahahaha

5 anos atrás

katiasilvacris

i am a physics teacher. i love physics.

5 anos atrás

katiasilvacris

and i am a normal person. rsrsrs

5 anos atrás

Sawyer7772

i hate physics

3 anos atrás

carla-andreia

hahaha

3 anos atrás

Conversas Relacionadas