"很难阻止这个机场的建设。"

翻译:It is very hard to prevent the construction of the airport.

4 年前

8 条评论


haochiduoyidian

很难 =so hard

4 年前

walgen
walgen

可以有, 也可以没有。

3 年前

lxj_01
lxj_01

the construction of the airport

4 年前

Ya-TingYan

this airport

3 年前

MuhammadLi1

It is difficult to stop the construction of this airport

2 年前

G.G-koa
G.G-koa

under construction
ph.片語
1. 【電腦】(網站)架構中
2. 在建造中
You cannot move in at this point, because the new dormitory is still under construction. 你現在不能搬進來,因為新的宿舍還在建造之中。

2 年前

xgqfrms

construction

1 年前

Elijah.Fen
Elijah.Fen

It is difficult to prevent the construction of the airport.能用difficult 吗

3 周前
每天 5 分钟就能学英语了!且完全免费!