"我想做一些不同的事情。"

翻译:I feel like doing something different.

4 年前

13 条评论


chenxin999

i want to do something different.为什么不行?

4 年前

G.G-koa
G.G-koa

1.feel like+Ving/N 想要~
2.feel like+N 摸起來像~
3.feel like+身分 感覺像(某身分)

在這裡like當介係詞

2 年前

Elijah.Fen
Elijah.Fen

I feel like doing different something.为什么不行啊?

10 个月前

Elijah.Fen
Elijah.Fen

I don't understand

10 个月前

Elijah.Fen
Elijah.Fen

I feel like to do something different

3 周前

Elijah.Fen
Elijah.Fen

What is the difference between "something different "and "different something "?

10 个月前

Elijah.Fen
Elijah.Fen

I want to do something different.

8 个月前

Elijah.Fen
Elijah.Fen

I want to make something different

3 周前

chenxin999

i want to doing……不行吗?

4 年前

BlackXHYnight

i want to do 就行了。

4 年前

Lind.Wang

不明白

3 年前

TianhuaGao

i want doing some different things. 不对吗?

2 年前

AxelaAlexa

不对, if the two verbs are one after the other (next to each other), then the second verb is not conjugated

1 年前
每天 5 分钟就能学英语了!且完全免费!