1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "أنا عندي أحذية برتقالية."

"أنا عندي أحذية برتقالية."

الترجمة:I have orange shoes.

October 4, 2014

16 تعليقًا


AttaAhmed

whu not , , i have an orange shoes


e-nawar

You can't use indefinite articles (a, an) before plural nouns (shoes).


Mary_ah

I think you mean "indefinite", auto correct? ;)


e-nawar

I don't think it's auto correct's fault ;) I modified it anyway.


S17X1

ماالفرق بين like and have


shosha343496

احب معناها like امتلك او لدي معناهاhave


Mawiayyy

an orange = برتقاله orange = برتقالي اذا كنت غلطان صححوا الاجابة


S17X1

ما الفرق بين like and heve


AOo35

Have :لدي او املك Like:اعجاب او مثل


ziadalnabu

I have an orange shoes من اين اتت كلمة got I have got orange shoes


MayaKamel7

I have orange shoes


azooz2019

يا شباب كاتب نفس الي طلبة ويقول


obai833997

انا أخطأت بسؤال


mustapha650669

لمادا لم نضع is بين have و orange


ADERIAN11234

متى نقول shoes ومتى نقولshoe

ارجو ان تساعدوني ، وشكرا مسبقا

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.