"أنا عندي أحذية برتقالية."

الترجمة:I have orange shoes.

منذ 4 سنوات

6 تعليقات


AttaAhmed

whu not , , i have an orange shoes

منذ 4 سنوات

e-nawar
e-nawar

You can't use indefinite articles (a, an) before plural nouns (shoes).

منذ 4 سنوات

Mary_ah

I think you mean "indefinite", auto correct? ;)

منذ 4 سنوات

e-nawar
e-nawar

I don't think it's auto correct's fault ;) I modified it anyway.

منذ 4 سنوات

S17X1

ما الفرق بين like and heve

منذ سنة واحدة

MayaKamel7

I have orange shoes

منذ شهر واحد
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.