"أريد شطيرة بدون بيض من فضلك ."

الترجمة:I want a sandwich without egg please.

October 5, 2014

9 تعليقات


elRahman.abd

why wanna is false :3 !!

October 5, 2014

Mary_ah

Because it is slang which is considered incorrect English! :)

October 6, 2014

1KAX8

why I can not say "want to". it is sentence says"want a".

November 21, 2016

Rabab497593

I want a sandwitche is correct If we say(want to) all meaning is change

February 8, 2018

lana85784

If you use "want to" you have to add a verb after it

February 13, 2019

ShazaSiga1

I want a sandwich with no egg on please

March 3, 2018

ahmedbawe

ليه بيض مش بيضه ومفيش sالجمع

May 28, 2018

anfas_shukr

الحمد لله انه قبلها eggs

يفترض تضاف في الترجمة؛ لكونه قال بيضا، وليس بيضة.. ولم تسبقها an..

May 28, 2018

amina22823

متي نضع is ومتي لا نضعها

September 10, 2018
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.