"الرقص هو جزء جميل من كل ثقافة."

الترجمة:Dance is a beautiful part of every culture.

October 5, 2014

10 تعليقات
هذا النقاش مغلق.


karimelshenity

dancing is a pretty part of every culture اجابة صحيحة ؟


mo93ab

هذه هي الاجابة الصحيحة ... Doulingo مخطئ


malek.hus

The dance is a beautiful part of every culture. أليس هذا صحيحا؟


omnia173240

تنفع dance فقط من غير ing


AHLAM7725

كيف يتم ترتيب الجملة في الإنجليزي. ؟؟؟عشان اعرف اترجم..يعني مثلا الرقص هو جزء جميل من كل ثقافة. .فتكون بالكتابة الرقص جميل جزء من كل رقص..


Khawla1999

According to theCambridge dictionary we use each to refer to individual things ia a group or a list of two or more things it's similar in meaning to every but we use every to refer to a group or list of three or more things ◉‿◉


Rasha712234

The dance is a beautiful bit of every culture


SurajMoham3

طيب ماهو الصاح نتكتب نفس اجابة البرنامج يقول خطأ


Elmoiz1

ممكن صح وممكن لا جميل ولا شئ


KCRj14

Every و each نفس المعنى

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.