1. Fórum
  2. >
  3. Tópico: English
  4. >
  5. "I do not understand physics."

"I do not understand physics."

Tradução:Eu não entendo física.

October 7, 2014

20 Comentários


utrash

Me too! :(

October 7, 2014

kitsune1977

Me neither. "Me too" é pra coisas "positivas" tipo: "i love physics." "Me too!"

May 8, 2015

utrash

Me neither então. Obrigado pela dica. ;)

May 11, 2015

Basselar

Arrives more my brother! Tamo together!

July 9, 2017

AnaPatrici66

Tamo junto!

October 15, 2014

WesleyRoch8

I love Physics and Astronomy!

November 1, 2014

BolodeCeno1

Astronomy S2 I don't know if I love Physics 'cause I've never had it

July 4, 2017

Basselar

We are together my brother!

July 9, 2017

Falice4

"eu não entendo", "eu não percebo" and "eu nao compreendo" all mean the same thing. Native speaker here, please fix the error.

September 8, 2017

LilianaDR

Entendo ou percebo são equivalentes. Deveria estar certo!

June 27, 2017

CristianaF567694

Entendo sinónimo de percebo!!!!!

November 24, 2017

AmandaCard909971

Me neither...

May 6, 2015

FernandaSo111627

Physics, physicists and physicians... I trust them all. lol

December 13, 2015

..BATMAN..

so, trust me cause I'M AN ENGINEER

May 7, 2015

AlexLima349431

neither do I..

April 2, 2016

DannyDias2

I love physics!! And astronomy

December 18, 2017

felipe376761

Eu respondi corretamente e apareceu que eu errei. Pq?

July 17, 2018

Lana_Bananoide

Devia dar tanto não entendo como não percebo...

July 27, 2018

DocMarroig

Porque não "eu não entendo de física"?

August 19, 2018

[conta desativada]

    I'm begginer on it, but i really like it :)

    December 4, 2018
    Aprenda inglês em apenas 5 minutos por dia. De graça.