"可是他们没有赢的可能。"

翻译:But they have no possibilities to win.

4 年前

11 条评论


FlameCholove

but they don't have any chance to win

2 年前

S0R0USH
S0R0USH

But they don't have the possibility of winning

1 年前

S0R0USH
S0R0USH

But they don't have a chance to win

1 年前

S0R0USH
S0R0USH

But they have no possibility of winning.

1 年前

S0R0USH
S0R0USH

But they don't have a possibility to win

1 年前

S0R0USH
S0R0USH

But, they don't have a possibility to win.

1 年前

Elijah.Fen
Elijah.Fen

But they do not have possibility to win ...这样不行吗

2 个月前

Elijah.Fen
Elijah.Fen

看来必须是have no 句式

1 个月前

Elijah.Fen
Elijah.Fen

这里possibility 必须是复数

1 个月前

Cherry_Disney

为什么要用复数呀?

2 天前
每天 5 分钟就能学英语了!且完全免费!