"Doesthehatbelongtoyou?"

翻译:这顶帽子是属于你的吗?

4 年前

8 条评论


Duckey_NG

这顶帽子属于你的吗

3 年前

zhuqiankun

the 有那的意思?

4 年前

Lily20150818

这是你的帽子吗?

3 年前

fifi82290

那頂帽子是你的的

3 年前

SCartman

Is tha hat belong to you

2 年前

S0R0USH
S0R0USH

You cannot use "to be" here. You can use the follow sentence:

Is that hat yours.

Or more generally:

Is that...名词....mine/yours/his/theirs.

Are those......复数名词..... mine/yours/his/theirs.

1 年前

asktaoing

the green hat belong to you

1 年前

LDMA314
LDMA314

Does the hat belong to you? = 这个帽子是属于你的吗?

6 个月前
每天 5 分钟就能学英语了!且完全免费!