1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "ليس هناك خبز على اليمين."

"ليس هناك خبز على اليمين."

الترجمة:There is no bread to the right.

October 10, 2014

11 تعليقًا


Semsem6

ليه متبقاش On the right

October 10, 2014

Mary_ah

تمت إضافتها. :)

October 11, 2014

ArtMGD

At the right صح؟

February 4, 2016

abood316212

انا متاكد. ﻻن to the right... تعني الى اليمين

September 11, 2016

anasalshor

There are not there is

March 20, 2016

abood316212

الترجمه فيها مشكله

September 11, 2016

mmnoon

At the right.هكذا صحيحة

October 11, 2016

lD0h7

لماذا no وليس not؟

May 18, 2019

MohammedHu42242

Not comes normally after the verbs

August 27, 2019

4xed7

ليش

June 12, 2019

AliAhmed664788

why not ( No bread at the right).

August 28, 2019
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.