"나를 믿어."

번역:Count on me.

October 13, 2014

댓글 19개
이 토론은 잠겼습니다.


KrKonar

Oh hey youre here too


AliceChong5

영어 대잔 치네..ㅉㅉ 참석 하고싶다......


taeryoon

어떻게 나를 믿어라고 해석이 되는건가요?


AVpK

Count on 이 누군가에게 기대다 의지하다 따위의 뜻이 있습니다. 브루노마스가 부른 노래도 있슴당 들어보는것도 좋음 ㅋㅋㅋ


pyatti07

그노래 압니다 좋지요ㅋㅋ


cham-2sul

너무 조으네요^^


MarkNoh

그냥 심심해서 만든 가사: If you ever find yourself stuck in the middle of the sea, I'll sail the world to find you If you ever find yourself lost in the dark and you can't see, I'll be the light to guide you Find out what we're made of When we are called to help our friends in need You can count on me like one two three I'll be there And I know when I need it I can count on you like four three two You'll be there 'Cause that's what friends are supposed to do, oh yeah Whoa, whoa Oh, oh Yeah, yeah If you tossin' and you're turnin' and you just can't fall asleep I'll sing a song Beside you And if you ever forget how much you really mean to me Everyday I will Remind you Ooh Find out what we're made of When we are called to help our friends in need You can count on me like one two three I'll be there And I know when I need it I can count on you like four three two You'll be there 'Cause that's what friends are supposed to do, oh yeah Oh, oh Yeah, yeah You'll always have my shoulder when you cry I'll never let go Never say goodbye You know you can Count on me like one two three I'll be there And I know when I need it I can count on you like four three two And you'll be there 'Cause that's what friends are supposed to do, oh yeah Oh, oh You can count on me 'cause I can count on you 입니다! 너무 길어서 방해가 되네요!


jiny90

Count on 에 그런 뜻이 있다고 하네요. 숙어인듯.


JCVb11

Count on me. 라고 하면 나를 믿어! 라기보단 나에게 의지해도 돼... 이런 느낌 아닌가요. 신뢰를 준다기보단 위로하는 의미가 더 큰거 같은데...


lalaXDXD

혹시 believe me와 believe in me의 의미/뉘앙스적 차이가 있나요?


Blackrubbe

She is gone!!!! She is gone!!!!

매일 5분씩 투자하여 영어을(를) 무료로 배우세요.