1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "أقلام مَن هذه؟"

"أقلام مَن هذه؟"

الترجمة:Whose pens are these?

October 13, 2014

10 تعليقات


DjadiAysha

صياغة السؤال خاطئة لمن هذه الأقلام؟


NesmaaT

whom these pens ? , is this wrong ?j


monaA.H

(Those ) it is used for plural things that far from the speaker whease we use ( these) for things also plural but near to the speaker.


anfas_shukr

أريد كورس مباشر خاص بالأسئلة..


Firas817630

الترجمة الصحيحة لمن الاقلام هذه؟


peterhany1

What is the difference between those and these


scretsuper

Those للقريب ..these للبعيد للاشاره كلاهما


kaabeche

whose these pens?


InamayIsma

Whose are the pens ??? لم لم تقبل

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.