"التجارة"

الترجمة:The trade

October 15, 2014

16 تعليقًا


Teaf.m

The trade or the business both are correct


HabibaSaie

لماذا the businees خطا


Mohamed497440

I am look for someone to talk you by english through whats app My name is mohamed from egypt my old is 26years old Add me 0096551792968


HeshamAlta2

My name is hesham from jordan


Ale_Toma

لأنها جمع


walaaeldin79

التجاره هي Trading وتجاره هي trad


NumanAlzad

The commerceكيف تعني تجارة ؟


YousraAlqu

The trading why is rong


Mohamed497440

I am look for someone to talk you by english through whats app My name is mohamed from egypt my old is 26years old Add me 0096551792968

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.