"التجارة"

الترجمة:The trade

منذ 4 سنوات

11 تعليقًا


Teaf.m
Teaf.m

The trade or the business both are correct

منذ سنتين

KiraGSama

why not trading?

منذ سنة واحدة

HabibaSaie

لماذا the businees خطا

منذ 3 سنوات

Ale_Toma

لأنها جمع

منذ سنة واحدة

Mohamed497440

I am look for someone to talk you by english through whats app My name is mohamed from egypt my old is 26years old Add me 0096551792968

منذ شهرين

walaaeldin79

التجاره هي Trading وتجاره هي trad

منذ سنة واحدة

RagheedMahrous

the business

منذ 4 سنوات

NumanAlzad

The commerceكيف تعني تجارة ؟

منذ سنة واحدة

YousraAlqu

The trading why is rong

منذ 10 أشهر

asma405443

the trading

منذ 5 أشهر

Mohamed497440

I am look for someone to talk you by english through whats app My name is mohamed from egypt my old is 26years old Add me 0096551792968

منذ شهرين
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.