"المقاطعة في العاصمة."

الترجمة:The district is in the capital.

October 17, 2014

14 تعليقًا
هذه المناقشة مغلقة.


ahmed_hatem91

the territory in the capital why this answer is wrong????


ahmedelshi3

the Province is in the capital


RYSb136155

لان She و He و It والاسم المفرد بياخد is هذه قاعده والمقاطعة اسم مفرد اي اسم


zomaeter

كلامك صحيح ومن المهم حفظ هذه القاعده


MuhammadSRashed

The province is in the capital.


AowsAows

the disirict is in the capital


eLxX4

المقاطقة فى العاصمة


AzahraaSwi

The district is at the capital ... why wrong??


XHOl166614

The district in the capital


GszL14

ما الفرق بين in و at???


X_illv15

ال in و at اثنينهم يستخدمون لتحديد موقع بس الفرق هو ال at لتحدي بنقطة معينة و ال in لتحديد بمسااحة كبيرة ارمي


iEDH17

ليش حطينا is


EimanHamid

What's wrong in my answer? Can some one tell me، please!

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.