"这是一本你会读一遍又一遍的小说。"

翻译:This is a novel that you will read again and again.

4 年前

4 条评论


chenxin999

story不行吗?

4 年前

L.Zhen
L.Zhen

"This a novel which you will read again and again."請問這樣可行嗎?

2 年前

Ailenus.M
Ailenus.M

*This a novel which you will read again and again 是不可以的,因為其謂語部分缺少動詞。正確的說法是:

This is a novel which you will read again and again.

上句的謂語部分 is a novel which you will read again and again 中含有動詞 is,而你說的句子中缺少了這個動詞。

2 年前

L.Zhen
L.Zhen

原來是我漏打了is,謝謝你的提醒與說明 : )

2 年前
每天 5 分钟就能学英语了!且完全免费!