"أريد أن أكره السكّر."

الترجمة:I want to hate sugar.

October 25, 2014

13 تعليقًا


MohammedMu43132

I want to hate the sugar

April 5, 2016

SaifAldinK

I want to hate the sugar شو الخطا ب the sugar

March 19, 2016

Vel83

لماذا تحذف ال التعريف ارحوا التوضيح

January 7, 2017

Zahorani

what is the difference in meaning between " need " and " want " and when we use each of them

December 2, 2014

john.nusshy

need احتاج .... want أريد :)

February 15, 2015

Olivia503349

Need احتاج but want اريد

February 27, 2019

sireen841586

يعني يقهر فكرت الكلمه السكر اللي نحطو في الشاي بدال كلمه السكر اللي يجي من الخمر .. يبالهم يوضحو اكتر !!! لانها كلمه مشابه في الكتابه في اللغه العربيه فقط الاختلاف في الحركات

January 20, 2016

alinsteve119

I want ro hate sugar

August 1, 2016

OmarGbr

"I want under hate the sugar" ليها معني ؟؟؟؟؟

September 27, 2016

khaledkung

i wanna hate sugar

June 11, 2017

hadi949

"wanna" is not formal

August 5, 2017

khaledkung

thanks ,)

August 6, 2017

KholoudKam1

The suger فى بداية الجملة تضاف ال Suger بدون ال فى وسط الجملة

July 28, 2017
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.