"他们一天天地改变。"

翻译:They change from day to day.

4 年前

11 条评论


bigdaddy999

they change day by day

3 年前

LinTsha
LinTsha

The colour of the world

Is changing day by day~

2 年前

keyman992

day by day :一天天 She is getting better day by day. 她的健康狀況一天天好起來。

day after day :日復一日 He was doing the same thing day after day. 他天天做同樣的事。

善用字典查尋,很快就找的到正確的解答囉!

3 年前

Yangtyou

They change day after day是对的

3 年前

1217592786

day after day 有错吗

4 年前

S0R0USH
S0R0USH

I hate this ... They emphasize that you should use 正在 for present continuous tense (with an -ing), and then they make an exception for this sentence.

1 年前

Coolgy

day after day 有什么区别

4 年前

LinTsha
LinTsha

day by day 一天天地,逐日(常表示逐渐转变)

day after day 日复一日地,一天又一天,每天,天天(常表示每天重复)

2 年前

goodmen7

那 Day to day 是什麼

1 年前

goodmen7

Day to day 是日常的意思 我一直覺得這個程式不是懂英文得人寫得,只能背單字 真心認為

1 年前

willson1985

什么鬼。。。我觉得根本没有人这样说的吧?they change day by day不对吗??

1 周前
每天 5 分钟就能学英语了!且完全免费!