"We have turned into women."

翻译:我们已经变成了女人。

4 年前

18 条评论


feng19871117

詭異的句子.....

3 年前

Wen-ChunLo

我們變身為女人,可以嗎?

2 年前

davidqian

that's so weird.

3 年前

Ericz2

为什么不是我们转向了女人们

3 年前

liaokai

Turn into是词组,变成,如果是转向,则是 turn towards

3 年前

redblouse

「我們改變成為了女人」為什麼錯誤?

3 年前

bzdouble

真的识别不了~你们真的有调用Google的语音识别服务吗?

2 年前

S0R0USH
S0R0USH

! 我们已经变成了女人 was accepted for "We have changed into women" when I reported it. But I have second thoughts. Because 改变 doesn't mean "to change into", but rather "to change". That means that we, the women, have been replaced rather than we, the men, became women. Please double check that sentence. Eng: "We have turned into women." 翻译: 我们已经变成了女人。

1 年前

BoYang2018
BoYang2018

OMG, who did that?

8 个月前

LDMA314
LDMA314

We have turned into women. = 我们已变成了女人。 We have turned into women. = 我们变成了女人。

7 个月前

QingBin2

In Thailand?

5 个月前

cranan

明明是说女孩变成了女人,你们在想啥

1 个月前

RokuHachi

集體性轉換喔w lol

4 个月前

cranan

他说的是女孩变成了女人,不要这么无聊

1 个月前

Tasada
Tasada

how can you did it ?

4 年前

WEEH10

請問是變性的意思嗎

11 个月前

pdmar53095

應該是女孩長大 成為了女人

9 个月前

pdmar53095

轉大人吧

9 个月前
每天 5 分钟就能学英语了!且完全免费!