1. 讨论区
  2. >
  3. 主题: English
  4. >
  5. "We have turned into women."

"We have turned into women."

翻译:我们已经变成了女人。

October 30, 2014

17 条评论


feng19871117

詭異的句子.....


BoYang2018

OMG, who did that?


BoYang2018

Who did that?!


Wen-ChunLo

我們變身為女人,可以嗎?


davidqian

that's so weird.


Ericz2

为什么不是我们转向了女人们


liaokai

Turn into是词组,变成,如果是转向,则是 turn towards


redblouse

「我們改變成為了女人」為什麼錯誤?


bzdouble

真的识别不了~你们真的有调用Google的语音识别服务吗?


S0R0USH

! 我们已经变成了女人 was accepted for "We have changed into women" when I reported it. But I have second thoughts. Because 改变 doesn't mean "to change into", but rather "to change". That means that we, the women, have been replaced rather than we, the men, became women. Please double check that sentence. Eng: "We have turned into women." 翻译: 我们已经变成了女人。


LDMA314

We have turned into women. = 我们已变成了女人。 We have turned into women. = 我们变成了女人。


QingBin3

In Thailand?


cranan

明明是说女孩变成了女人,你们在想啥


Zu-HengWu

我語音是聽到男的在說話 XD


RokuHachi

集體性轉換喔w lol


cranan

他说的是女孩变成了女人,不要这么无聊


coolebaby

I am a girlman

每天 5 分钟就能学英语了!且完全免费!