"لقد طبخ!"

الترجمة:He has cooked!

منذ 4 سنوات

6 تعليقات


5Qhw3

He/she/it=has→→→I/we/you=have

منذ 6 أشهر

El.Johnny
El.Johnny

Why can't we use the past perfect tense in this sentence, both of the perfect tenses means the completion of the action

منذ 4 سنوات

AliMugalli

What the difference between, he has been cooked and he he has cooked

منذ سنة واحدة

Engr.Mahmo

لماذا بدأت ب he ولم تبدأ ب It

منذ سنة واحدة

u2m
u2m

She he it # has

منذ 11 شهرًا

3BHG1

I cooked من شو بتشكي

منذ 5 أشهر
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.