"الفتاة لم تلعب في المنتزه مع صديقتها الثلاثاء الماضي."

الترجمة:The girl did not play in the park with her friend last Tuesday.

November 1, 2014

14 تعليقًا


MuhammadNissay

The girl did not play in the GARDEN with her friend last Tuesday. وين الخطأ بهلإجابة

November 26, 2014

AmeerXXibra

Garden حديقة منزليه وليست متنزه!

June 4, 2019

alinsteve119

123

June 9, 2016

Maha_Meeho

why can't we use garden ?

July 3, 2016

hamza532116

Because garden has different meaning A park is a place you take ur family to have some time not a garden

May 15, 2019

ElMahdiHamza

they seems lesbians :V

September 23, 2016

0PxH9

للانضمام إلى جروب المحادثات عبر الواتس اب لسرعة تعلم اللغة الانجليزية اضغط على الرابط التالي:

https://chat.whatsapp.com/E8Y9aNJNpj11Ol0x9kSz7a

April 5, 2019

Radwan665207

Friend is right because they didn't say صاحبتها

December 5, 2017

Radwan665207

Her girlfriend صحيحة لأنها مؤنث والجملة الأولى مذكر His friend

December 5, 2017

hamza532116

Mmm u wrong

May 15, 2019

anfas_shukr

الإجابة موجودة تلقائيا.. بالاختبارات.. ناسيينها؟

February 25, 2018

Mohamed497440

I want someone to talk to me in English on whats app My phone number is 0096551792968

October 30, 2018

Amina657497

My answer was correct

April 26, 2019

MostafaReg2

I worte the same statement and they told me that is wrong

May 22, 2019
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.