Duolingo adalah cara yang paling populer untuk belajar aneka bahasa di dunia. Dan yang terpenting, 100% gratis!

"I am in charge."

Terjemahan:Saya bertanggung jawab.

3 tahun yang lalu

5 Komentar


LilinKecil

isn't this better as something like 'saya bos' or something?

3 tahun yang lalu

lagracia00

That's "I'm the boss," so it has a different meaning because a person can be in charge but not be the boss.

3 tahun yang lalu

AshbirToma

Kalau saya yang berwenang???

1 tahun yang lalu

JosieGraba

This translation means " I am responsible" ? Not necessarily the same as in charge. Maybe there is no word in indonesian that is a better match?

1 tahun yang lalu

FajarRodeh1

Why not 'I am responsible'?

3 bulan yang lalu