1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "هي عندها أحذية برتقالية."

"هي عندها أحذية برتقالية."

الترجمة:She has orange shoes.

November 4, 2014

12 تعليقًا


IOGeophysicist

she has an orange shoes - she has orange shoes ايه الفرق؟

November 4, 2014

Mary_ah

الجمع لا نضع قبله آداة نكرة (a/an) أبداً. نقول

I am eating an orange / I am eating oranges

This is a beautiful dress / These are beautiful dresses

I have a cousin / I have cousins

She has an orange shoe (بمعنى فردة حذاء) / She has orange shoes (بمعنى حذاء)


IOGeophysicist

I understand it now, I have an orange shirt- I have orange shirts


islam423059

لأن have مع I,you,they,we والاسم الجمع Has مع he,she,it,والاسم المفرد :)


tBwV6

دحين هو قالي أحذية يعنيshoeses. صح ولا لا لو حذاءshoes. دحين مين الصح


tBwV6

يقهرررررر


tBwV6

ردووا عليا بالله مين الصح جمع shoes. هوshoeses. صح ولا وش


Osmanfarha1

Shoes جمع المفرد shoe


hemoreda

لماذا لم نقل she have


Anfal987209

We use have to I , you ,they and we


Shaym.a_a

اعتقد الhave نستخدم للملكيه ل lوwe


1234566001

لأن he و she ضميرين خائبين منفردين ولذلك نبدل haveبhas وكذلك مع الضمير it

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.