"هي عندها أحذية برتقالية."

الترجمة:She has orange shoes.

منذ 4 سنوات

10 تعليقات


islam423059

لأن have مع I,you,they,we والاسم الجمع Has مع he,she,it,والاسم المفرد :)

منذ سنتين

tBwV6

دحين هو قالي أحذية يعنيshoeses. صح ولا لا لو حذاءshoes. دحين مين الصح

منذ سنة واحدة

tBwV6

يقهرررررر

منذ سنة واحدة

tBwV6

ردووا عليا بالله مين الصح جمع shoes. هوshoeses. صح ولا وش

منذ سنة واحدة

Osmanfarha1

Shoes جمع المفرد shoe

منذ 7 أشهر

IOGeophysicist

she has an orange shoes - she has orange shoes ايه الفرق؟

منذ 4 سنوات

Mary_ah

الجمع لا نضع قبله آداة نكرة (a/an) أبداً. نقول

I am eating an orange / I am eating oranges

This is a beautiful dress / These are beautiful dresses

I have a cousin / I have cousins

She has an orange shoe (بمعنى فردة حذاء) / She has orange shoes (بمعنى حذاء)

منذ 4 سنوات

IOGeophysicist

I understand it now, I have an orange shirt- I have orange shirts

منذ 4 سنوات

hemoreda

لماذا لم نقل she have

منذ سنتين

Anfal987209

We use have to I , you ,they and we

منذ شهرين
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.