1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "لقد تلقَّيتُ هاتفي المحمول ت…

"لقد تلقَّيتُ هاتفي المحمول توّاً."

الترجمة:I have just received my cellphone.

November 7, 2014

14 تعليقًا


esraa.lela

I have just received my mobile phone


HumamSy

لماذا just ?


MasoudMaso1

Have just=تواً مثال i have just eaten an apple اكلت تفاحة للتو


Baha

my mobile phone


othmanalaz

I have just received my cell phone


MostafaBad13

Mobile phone not cellphone


ali.qatrani_91

I have received my cellphone now أضن أنها أصح..


c4frejf

Just what اش تعني توا ولا فقط


c4frejf

Someone explaned for us why we do written just in this class


AhmedZaini

I have just got my mobile phone Is it wrong?


sam263677

فعل receive يمشي مع مكالمة تليقونية و ليس تليفون نفسة !!!!!!!


foufou784407

لقد تلقيت هاتفي المحمول للتو وليس توا

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.