"كم لدينا من الوقت لكيّ ننهي هذا؟"

الترجمة:How much time do we have to finish this?

November 7, 2014

7 تعليقات


mohammedab283355

How much time do we have to end this?

January 31, 2016

ElghailaniAissam

how much time have we got to finish this ?

November 7, 2014

Mary_ah

تمت إضافتها. :)

November 7, 2014

FadyAly

هي ايه؟

February 26, 2018

Adam.Alexander

what is the fucg different between "End" & fucg "Finish" ? h

August 23, 2016

akramhawas1

how much time to we finish this

August 28, 2016

Bisher244963

I answeted correctly, it give the same meaning if we use to get this done How much time do we have to get this done?

November 20, 2018
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.