"أي المعدات أحتاج؟"

الترجمة:What equipment do I need?

منذ 4 سنوات

9 تعليقات


Flowrawhit

which equipments do I need?

منذ 3 سنوات

serendipity994

equipment = tool

منذ 4 سنوات

ahmadtarek_ar

which equipments do I need

منذ 3 سنوات

Aya989675

Which instruments do I need

منذ 3 سنوات

KN1m1

ايش يعني الافعال المتجردة

منذ سنتين

876V

What tolls do I need

منذ 3 سنوات

wma2011

Which tools do i need? this also right

منذ سنتين

7121358380

للتواصل والمساعدة حسابي على الواتس اب 00967716955646

منذ سنتين

Aneseh3

Which equipment do I need? لأن what تعني (ما) ، وليس( أي )

منذ 10 أشهر
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.