"أي المعدات أحتاج؟"

الترجمة:What equipment do I need?

November 8, 2014

9 تعليقات

التصنيف حسب أفضل مشاركة

serendipity994

equipment = tool

November 8, 2014

Flowrawhit

which equipments do I need?

January 27, 2015

ahmadtarek_ar

which equipments do I need

February 16, 2015

Aya989675

Which instruments do I need

November 30, 2015

876V

What tolls do I need

October 11, 2015

KN1m1

ايش يعني الافعال المتجردة

March 6, 2016

wma2011

Which tools do i need? this also right

October 18, 2016

7121358380

للتواصل والمساعدة حسابي على الواتس اب 00967716955646

November 27, 2016

Aneseh3

Which equipment do I need? لأن what تعني (ما) ، وليس( أي )

February 27, 2018
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.