"He is a secretary."

الترجمة:هو سكرتير.

November 8, 2014

12 تعليقًا


HassanA.H

يرجى إضافة هذه الترجمة لأنها بالفصحى (السكرتير = الحاجب) لأنه يحجب المدير أوما شابه عن العامة

October 21, 2016

siEUVH

الرجاء التوضيح وشكرا

June 8, 2018

FriendTheL

He is a secretary. He is a secretary. He is a secretary. He is a secretary. He is a secretary.

January 15, 2017

abdelazizana

He is a secretary. He is a secretary. He is a secretary. He is a secretary. He is a secretary. He is a secretary. He is a secretary.he is a secretary. He is a secretary. He is secretary. He is a secretary. He is a secretary. He is a secretary. He is a secretary. He is a secretary. He is a secretary.

October 10, 2018

AhmedSaad17

هو مساعد

November 8, 2014

AdamElKhattab
  • مساعد = Assistant
September 20, 2016

rose1122-__

أليس الأولى وضع كلمة عربية إن وجد؟

February 21, 2015

AdamElKhattab

لا يوجد لها مصطلح في قاموس اللغة العربية فـ مساعد و أمين مصطلحات عامة .. فعُربت الكلمة

September 20, 2016

lamar324672

بلا

October 30, 2016

MSE777

ليه فى النطق الR >>>silent ؟؟؟؟؟؟؟

July 22, 2015

llusx

اللفظ سليم تماماً، ومطابق للهجة الأمريكية.

July 22, 2015

ahmedbawe

He is secretary هو سكرتير

June 1, 2018
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.