"ما هي وجبتك الأساسية؟"

الترجمة:What is your main meal?

November 9, 2014

13 تعليقًا


DaxorKyuubi

لماذا what is بدل what are

November 9, 2014

Mary_ah

لأن meal مفرد؛ ?What is your main meal أو ?What are your main meals :)

November 10, 2014

YahiaBajbouj

نفس سوالي

November 22, 2017

merrais

لأن meal شيء وليس شخص ☺

November 27, 2017

mXuL4

الكلمة خطا essential
What = ماذا Why=لماذا is =مفرد يعني وجبة
Are = جمع يعني وجبات

March 25, 2017

merrais

What is your principal meal

November 27, 2017

infoyasser

repast is same mean

December 13, 2014

MedhatDiab

لماذا essential خطأ ؟

March 22, 2015

AL_3noud

what the different between 'basis' and 'basic' ?

November 20, 2015

mali87616

What is your basic meal?

March 31, 2017

JN103

My basic meal is rice

May 15, 2017

SerxabonKu

What is your main meal? ما هي وجبتك الأساسية.

November 21, 2018

E2YL6

What is your the main meal. صحيحة لما لا تقبل

January 20, 2019
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.