1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "ما هي وجبتك الأساسية؟"

"ما هي وجبتك الأساسية؟"

الترجمة:What is your main meal?

November 9, 2014

17 تعليقًا


DaxorKyuubi

لماذا what is بدل what are


Mary_ah

لأن meal مفرد؛ ?What is your main meal أو ?What are your main meals :)


YNvm8

is للفرد are للجمع


merrais

What is your principal meal


E2YL6

What is your the main meal. صحيحة لما لا تقبل


imlP16

وانا كتبتها كذلك لم تقبل


infoyasser

repast is same mean


MedhatDiab

لماذا essential خطأ ؟


AL_3noud

what the different between 'basis' and 'basic' ?


mXuL4

الكلمة خطا essential
What = ماذا Why=لماذا is =مفرد يعني وجبة
Are = جمع يعني وجبات


mali87616

What is your basic meal?


JN103

My basic meal is rice


SerxabonKu

What is your main meal? ما هي وجبتك الأساسية.


alaa625392

What is your main meal??


YassineLAH336375

how abt whats ur main food


om9Q8

بماذا what is بدل من what are

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.