"إنّي أشاهد التلفاز."

الترجمة:I am watching television.

November 9, 2014

6 تعليقات


hassanghiea

i think tv is the same as television

November 9, 2014

Mary_ah

Yes, your answer has been added. :)

November 10, 2014

MuSami1

i watching television why wrong

February 1, 2016

IsraaAlash

It should be ( I'm / I am watching) not I watching

May 10, 2017

momohamede1

ده درس مضارع مستمر بمعنى ان مع الفعل لازم veeb+ing ولكن قبل الفعل يجب وجود am Is Are وهكذا

September 13, 2017

momohamede1

Sorry i mean Verb+ing
فعل +ING

September 13, 2017
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.