"ليس ممكناً عمله بتلك الطريقة."

الترجمة:It is not possible to do it that way.

منذ 4 سنوات

9 تعليقات


moharock

Impossible to do it that way

منذ سنتين

waleed34

It is not possible to do it by this way

منذ سنة واحدة

mar-rih
mar-rih

It is not possible to do it in that way.

منذ 4 سنوات

EmyQishta

It is not possible to do it in that way.

منذ 3 سنوات

llusx
llusx

It is not correct, avoid literal translation especially when it comes to prepositions.

منذ 3 سنوات

mohamed3wad

It is possible to do it in that way

منذ سنة واحدة

AhmedM.Saleh

Mmmmmm

منذ سنة واحدة

Mouhamad770243

it is impossible to make it that way! what's wrong here?

منذ 11 شهرًا

OsamaAbuZied

should be "it cannot be done like this" or "this way"

You should use "this" instead of "that" due to the Arabic word "هذه" and not "تلك" is the one in the Arabic text.

The responsible team really needs someone who knows his/her Arabic well. My opinion

منذ 5 أشهر
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.