1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "المسألة لا تعود إليّ."

"المسألة لا تعود إليّ."

الترجمة:The matter does not belong to me.

November 11, 2014

14 تعليقًا


waelmoussa2

لماذا يوضع في التلميحات كلمة يتم احتسابها خطأ؟ من المفترض ان تقدم التلميحات مساعدة وليس معلومة خاطئة


faraxgele

ليست خاطئة ولكن للكلمة عدة معان فتوضع في كل الجملة ما يناسبها من تلك المعاني


RagheedMahrous

the issue does not return to me


TahaAboSafaa

the issue does not return to me كنت ساكتب belong لكني خشيت من ان تحسبوها خطأ لأنها ليست في التلميحات


Muhammad.Magdy

"i think it will be better if we say " that matter does not up to me


HusseinAmar

السؤال بحاجة تدقيق .. اكتب تماماً كما التصحيح و لكن لا يقبل


OmarTarik2

The matter does not up to me


G.Abdo

the matter doesn't up to me I agree with you and this is the real meaning of this phrase and they want to say it like this but I think Duoling is data stack for that it can't find our answers as correct answers anyway, at least there are some of us that agree in something comune


khalilbd4

the case does not return to me


Rosered289159

The natter does not belong to me.


tahanii1

In this sentnce we must use the verb do instead does becouse we tolk about our self


Vel83

الترجمة العربية خاطئة المسالة لا تنتمي الي ...علمآ matter and belong لا توجد في الخيارات


c4frejf

The matter does not retuned to me

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.