"هو يطبخ الطعام."

الترجمة:He cooks food.

November 12, 2014

13 تعليقًا


SanaKilani

وين the

January 14, 2016

mostafasaf396377

مرضتش تيجي معاهم ههههه

July 9, 2018

almalki113

صح وين the يا صدييق

July 14, 2016

hanoosh11

صلو عالنبي

September 4, 2016

NissanBarbarroja

I think it should be "He cooks the food" because ال is used.

April 24, 2019

Mihieadeen

الطعام يعني معرف ليش خطأ إزا كتبنا the food

November 12, 2014

ZahraaAlaz

المفروض he cooks the good

July 7, 2016

m.qadi

لازم نستخدم the food ليش ما في the

July 20, 2016

syam545230

هل يوجد احد هنا ؟؟

October 20, 2016

abdo174514

Thanks my frands but we must toking in english

April 14, 2017

StmX9

You right

December 2, 2017

U9Kb2
December 1, 2017

rahaf31717

ليش مو he is ؟

February 21, 2018
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.