"She reads."

अनुवाद:वह पढ़ती है।

November 16, 2014

100 टिप्पणियाँ


raginising1

Mai sahi hu agar they hota to हैं hota ,but yahan she hai to है ho sakta h


devenrajak

मे सही हूँ


GajendeJai

Raja whoa song Soniya almost solid L say shifts Flickr app of all posts Alicia discuss Alcon soon Hitchcock's divisible distributorship dichchi barata boxoffice toxicity


DaljeetSin641992

Iam talk to English


vikky4032

what डिफरेंट between " है " and " हैं "


ArvindhMani

है is for singular, and हैं is for plural or formal-singular.


abdullakha819847

Singular and plural ka


mynemeisna

She reads this is right


aymn900067

Hindi keyboard nahi h


Gulerana4

Hindi me type krna nahi attached hai


NiteshAngr

Not recognising my words


srijanrajput

मैं सही हूं


pooja33360

Avaj Sahi nhi h


PoojaParee12

Ache se Sunai nhi deta


GajendeJai

Kg acidification divesh services ethics attack shuvo scratch bidesh synovial all L el el FB HDD Alibaug summit Sophia apps Aishwarya sochta allow release Sonia Alicia


RiyaGupta643330

Hello friend I am new here Anyone tell me ki yaha pharaate dar English bola ja sakta hai


Ironman422259

Ygfhfjgjfjfjigiiiiiiiii


sanjay359550

mujhe ka english me matlabe batao na


ph.DCKVf8

I am deeraj dhopper from mumbai i am acter of khundili bhagya and naggin5 you are my fan so please follow me...


munirajsai1

Sir and mam i have been right in speaking of the head and the mother but he is doing wrong in the head and mother is right


varad1980

I wanted to say that how there came है


ph.8AbLBs

वह पढती है


NileshKuma631430

Kay galthi hai lekhan me


LJadhav

I am three times said but it cannot get correctly


rahulvijay751549

Aapne mera jawab glat que diya


Anmol903092

Edhkjd dbvjdahrkgmlvnakp Ethan dkbllkgjx, kofuk

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।