듀오링고는 세계에서 가장 인기 있는 영어 학습 방법입니다. 무엇보다 좋은 것은, 100% 무료입니다!

"I want your opinion."

번역:나는 당신의 의견을 원합니다.

3년 전

댓글 5개


exAussie
exAussie

I translated the sentence without the word 나. 나 is implied in Korean. Do I really have to put 나?

3년 전

beagoodone
beagoodone

In common, you don't always need to put in the 나. as you feel so, it's annoying for users to always keep the full structure. So koreans are more likely to skip it. but as you write a former article, it'd better be 저 instead of just skip or 나.

3년 전

iw2Q
iw2Q

나는 당신의 의견이 필요하다

1년 전

MichaelLee851944

Opinion 주장이라고 했는데 틀렸어요 ㅠㅠ

2년 전

songEsongE
songEsongE

잘 안들려서 찜합니다~ ㅋㅋ

1년 전